Online (84)
  • Available
  • Nearly Full
  • Wait List
Course
Section
Instructor
Day
Time
Start Date
$1,257.00 | ADRW ADPT
Section 1
Jason Dunn
Fri
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM PT
Jul 17, 2020
$2,061.00 | DMOD 0402
Section 1
Paul Gaboury
Wed
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM PT
Jul 15, 2020
Section 2
Paul Gaboury
Tue
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM PT
Jul 14, 2020
$699.00 | ADRW ANAT
Section 1
Charles Hu
Fri
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM PT
Jul 17, 2020
$1,257.00 | DGAM ANAT
Section 1
Max Dayan
Tue
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM PT
Jul 14, 2020
$819.00 | LSCI 0200
Section 1
Andrea Adams
Mon
9:30 AM - 12:30 PM PT
Jul 13, 2020
$2,061.00 | FD3D 0200
Section 1
Stephen McClure
Thu
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM PT
Jul 16, 2020
Section 2
Stephen McClure
Fri
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM PT
Jul 17, 2020
$2,061.00 | FD3D 0210
Section 1
Stephen McClure
Fri
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM PT
Jul 17, 2020
Section 2
Stephen McClure
Tue
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM PT
Jul 14, 2020
$2,061.00 | ANIM 0320
Section 1
Mr William Buckley
Sun
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM PT
Jul 19, 2020
$2,061.00 | COMP 0210
Section 1
Martin Hall
Sat
7:30 PM - 10:30 PM PT
Jul 18, 2020
Section 2
Martin Hall
Fri
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM PT
Jul 17, 2020
$2,061.00 | ANIM 0210
Section 1
Scott Claus
Mon
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM PT
Jul 13, 2020
$2,061.00 | ANIM 0300
Section 1
Laura Barbera
Sun
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM PT
Jul 19, 2020
Section 2
Scott Claus
Fri
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM PT
Jul 17, 2020
$2,061.00 | ANIM 0301
Section 1
Mauricio Hoffman
Wed
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM PT
Jul 15, 2020
$2,061.00 | ANIM 0411
Section 1
Laura Barbera
Mon
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM PT
Jul 13, 2020
$2,061.00 | GAME 0310
Section 1
Damon Woods
Wed
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM PT
Jul 15, 2020
$699.00 | ADES CHDS
Section 1
Gilbert Hung
Mon
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM PT
Jul 13, 2020
$699.00 | ADES CDDE
Section 1
Kyle Brown
Tue
3:30 PM - 6:30 PM PT
Jul 14, 2020
$2,061.00 | DMOD 0312
Section 1
Kevin Hudson
Wed
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM PT
Jul 15, 2020
Section 2
Kevin Hudson
Thu
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM PT
Jul 16, 2020
$2,061.00 | ANIM 0310
Section 1
Beau Janzen
Mon
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM PT
Jul 13, 2020
Section 2
Delano Athias
Sun
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM PT
Jul 19, 2020
$2,061.00 | ANIM 0400
Section 1
Scott Rosekrans
Tue
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM PT
Jul 14, 2020
$819.00 | APRA MAQT
Section 1
John Brown
Tue
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM PT
Jul 14, 2020
Section 3
John Brown
Thu
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM PT
Jul 16, 2020
$819.00 | APRA MAQ2
Section 1
John Brown
Mon
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM PT
Jul 13, 2020
$699.00 | AGEN COLR
Section 1
Bob Pastrana
Wed
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM PT
Jul 15, 2020
Section 2
Bob Pastrana
Wed
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM PT
Jul 15, 2020
$699.00 | FNAR 0200
Section 2
Ken Jones
Thu
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM PT
Jul 16, 2020
$2,061.00 | ANIM 0311
Section 1
Gael Harlow
Mon
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM PT
Jul 13, 2020
$819.00 | ADES CRET
Section 1
Kyle Brown
Tue
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM PT
Jul 14, 2020
$2,061.00 | DMOD 0401
Section 1
Jared Krichevsky
Sun
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM PT
Jul 19, 2020
$2,061.00 | ARTD 0310
Section 1
Marcos Shih
Fri
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM PT
Jul 17, 2020
$1,257.00 | ARTD 0200
Section 1
Sing Ji
Tue
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM PT
Jul 14, 2020
Section 2
Jason Dunn
Mon
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM PT
Jul 13, 2020
$2,061.00 | DGEN DPHO
Section 1
Christian Bloch
Thu
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM PT
Jul 16, 2020
$2,061.00 | DMOD 0210
Section 1
Louie Tucci
Thu
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM PT
Jul 16, 2020
Section 2
Maddie Scott Spencer
Sun
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM PT
Jul 19, 2020
Section 3
James Schauf
Sun
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM PT
Jul 19, 2020
$2,133.00 | ARTD 0300
Section 1
Charleston Silverman
Fri
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM PT
Jul 17, 2020
Section 2
Charleston Silverman
Wed
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM PT
Jul 15, 2020
$699.00 | ADRW VISC
Section 1
Gilbert Hung
Wed
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM PT
Jul 15, 2020
Section 2
Gilbert Hung
Fri
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM PT
Jul 17, 2020
$699.00 | ADRW VIS2
Section 1
Gilbert Hung
Tue
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM PT
Jul 14, 2020
$699.00 | ADES PERS
Section 1
Bob Pastrana
Thu
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM PT
Jul 16, 2020
Section 2
Bob Pastrana
Thu
12:30 PM - 3:30 PM PT
Jul 16, 2020
$2,061.00 | VSFX 0300
Section 1
Beau Janzen
Thu
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM PT
Jul 16, 2020
$2,061.00 | VSFX 0310
Section 1
Beau Janzen
Fri
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM PT
Jul 17, 2020
$2,061.00 | VSFX 0400
Section 1
Jose Berkstein
Wed
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM PT
Jul 15, 2020
$2,061.00 | GAME 0301
Section 1
Nate Stephens
Mon
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM PT
Jul 13, 2020
$1,257.00 | ADES ENVD
Section 1
Demetrice Wilson
Fri
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM PT
Jul 17, 2020
$2,061.00 | DPRG EXSC
Section 2
Brett Lambright
Sun
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM PT
Jul 19, 2020
$699.00 | ADRW FIGR
Section 1
Van Arno
Tue
7:30 PM - 10:30 PM PT
Jul 14, 2020
$699.00 | FNAR 0100
Section 1
Ken Jones
Thu
7:30 PM - 10:30 PM PT
Jul 16, 2020
$699.00 | ADRW FIGR
Section 2
Van Arno
Tue
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM PT
Jul 14, 2020
Section 3
Van Arno
Wed
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM PT
Jul 15, 2020
$2,061.00 | GAME 0300
Section 1
Anton Napierala
Thu
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM PT
Jul 16, 2020
Section 2
Anton Napierala
Wed
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM PT
Jul 15, 2020
$2,061.00 | GAME 0311
Section 1
Charleston Silverman
Mon
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM PT
Jul 13, 2020
$2,061.00 | GAME 0320
Section 1
Jean-Eric Khalife
Sat
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM PT
Jul 18, 2020
$2,061.00 | GAME 0400
Section 1
Brandon Popovich
Mon
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM PT
Jul 13, 2020
$1,257.00 | GAME 0100
Section 1
Benjamin Miller
Wed
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM PT
Jul 15, 2020
$699.00 | ADRW GEST
Section 1
April Connors
Mon
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM PT
Jul 13, 2020
$2,061.00 | DMOD 0200
Section 1
David B Mooy
Mon
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM PT
Jul 13, 2020
Section 2
David B Mooy
Wed
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM PT
Jul 15, 2020
Section 3
James Schauf
Sat
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM PT
Jul 18, 2020
$2,061.00 | DMOD 0220
Section 1
Gurmukh Bhasin
Tue
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM PT
Jul 14, 2020
Section 2
Max Dayan
Thu
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM PT
Jul 16, 2020
Section 3
James Schauf
Sat
8:30 AM - 11:30 AM PT
Jul 18, 2020
Section 1
Laura Barbera
Thu
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM PT
Jul 16, 2020
Section 2
Raul Aguirre Jr.
Sat
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM PT
Jul 18, 2020
$2,061.00 | VSFX 0320
Section 1
David Stripinis
Thu
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM PT
Jul 16, 2020
Section 2
David Stripinis
Sat
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM PT
Jul 18, 2020
$2,061.00 | VSFX 0401
Section 1
Yakov Baytler
Sat
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM PT
Jul 18, 2020
$2,061.00 | DVFX HDN3
Section 1
Peter Claes
Mon
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM PT
Jul 13, 2020
$2,061.00 | DVFX HDN4
Section 1
Vlad Tushevskiy
Tue
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM PT
Jul 14, 2020
$1,677.00 | FD3D 0100
Section 1
Stephen McClure
Tue
7:30 PM - 10:30 PM PT
Jul 14, 2020
Section 2
Max Dayan
Wed
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM PT
Jul 15, 2020
Section 3
Stephen McClure
Wed
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM PT
Jul 15, 2020
Section 4
Andy Kelts
Mon
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM PT
Jul 13, 2020
$2,061.00 | COMP 0200
Section 1
Martin Hall
Sun
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM PT
Jul 19, 2020
Section 2
Don McCoy
Wed
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM PT
Jul 15, 2020
$2,061.00 | GAME 0200
Section 1
Morgan Wilson
Tue
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM PT
Jul 14, 2020
$2,061.00 | LTRN 0200
Section 1
Christopher Barischoff
Mon
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM PT
Jul 13, 2020
Section 2
Fred Durand
Fri
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM PT
Jul 17, 2020
$2,061.00 | LTRN 0300
Section 1
Fred Durand
Tue
12:30 PM - 3:30 PM PT
Jul 14, 2020
$2,061.00 | LTRN 0310
Section 1
Fred Durand
Thu
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM PT
Jul 16, 2020
$2,061.00 | LTRN 0400
Section 1
Fred Durand
Thu
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM PT
Jul 16, 2020
$2,061.00 | ARTD 0320
Section 1
Miguel Ortega
Fri
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM PT
Jul 17, 2020
$2,133.00 | COMP 0300
Section 1
Stephen McClure
Mon
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM PT
Jul 13, 2020
$2,061.00 | DMOD 0411
Section 1
Philip Duncan
Tue
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM PT
Jul 14, 2020
$2,061.00 | DANM MCAP
Section 1
TK
Sun
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM PT
Jul 19, 2020
$699.00 | ARTS 0110
Section 1
Poe Tan
Tue
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM PT
Jul 14, 2020
$2,061.00 | ARTD 0110
Section 1
Michael Colburn
Wed
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM PT
Jul 15, 2020
Section 2
Michael Colburn
Thu
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM PT
Jul 16, 2020
Section 3
Dave Pasciuto
Tue
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM PT
Jul 14, 2020
Section 4
Michael Colburn
Fri
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM PT
Jul 17, 2020
$2,061.00 | ANIM 0401
Section 1
Laura Barbera
Sun
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM PT
Jul 19, 2020
$1,257.00 | ADES PRDT
Section 1
Mark Hannah
Tue
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM PT
Jul 14, 2020
Section 2
Mark Hannah
Tue
12:30 PM - 3:30 PM PT
Jul 14, 2020
$2,061.00 | GAME 0411
Section 1
Sukru Gilman
Tue
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM PT
Jul 14, 2020
$2,061.00 | DPRG SCPR
Section 1
Jason Doss
Wed
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM PT
Jul 15, 2020
$699.00 | APRA STDV
Section 1
Scott Claus
Fri
12:30 PM - 3:30 PM PT
Jul 17, 2020
$699.00 | ARTD 0100
Section 1
Fred Gago
Sat
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM PT
Jul 18, 2020
Section 2
Fred Gago
Sat
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM PT
Jul 18, 2020
$2,061.00 | TEXT 0100
Section 1
Stephen McClure
Thu
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM PT
Jul 16, 2020
Section 2
Stephen McClure
Wed
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM PT
Jul 15, 2020
$2,061.00 | TEXT 0200
Section 1
Tran Ma
Sat
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM PT
Jul 18, 2020
Section 2
Christophe Desse
Thu
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM PT
Jul 16, 2020
Section 3
Tran Ma
Sat
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM PT
Jul 18, 2020
$2,061.00 | TEXT 0300
Section 1
Yinglei Yang
Sat
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM PT
Jul 18, 2020
$2,061.00 | TEXT 0400
Section 1
Tran Ma
Sun
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM PT
Jul 19, 2020
$2,061.00 | TEXT 0401
Section 1
Forrest Stephan
Thu
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM PT
Jul 16, 2020
$1,257.00 | ADES VEHC
Section 1
Shawn Moghadam
Thu
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM PT
Jul 16, 2020
$699.00 | VCOM 0100
Section 1
Poe Tan
Tue
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM PT
Jul 14, 2020
$2,061.00 | DVFX VDES
Section 1
Charles Trippe
Thu
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM PT
Jul 16, 2020
$2,061.00 | GAME 0412
Section 1
Jason Burton
Tue
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM PT
Jul 14, 2020
$2,061.00 | DGAM FXG2
Section 1
Jason Burton
Wed
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM PT
Jul 15, 2020