On-Campus (101) Online
  • Available
  • Nearly Full
  • Wait List
Course
Section
Instructor
Day
Time
Start Date
$699.00 | AANM ACTA
Section 1
Mauricio Hoffman
Friday
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM PT
October 13, 2017
$1,257.00 | ADES ACHD
Section 1
JJ Shaw
Wednesday
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM PT
October 11, 2017
$2,061.00 | DCMP SHK2
Section 1
Martin Hall
Saturday
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM PT
October 14, 2017
$1,257.00 | ADRW ADPT
Section 1
Alex Vo
Tuesday
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM PT
October 10, 2017
Section 2
Alex Vo
Wednesday
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM PT
October 11, 2017
$2,061.00 | DMOD AZBR
Section 1
Paul Gaboury
Wednesday
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM PT
October 11, 2017
$2,061.00 | DVFX HDN3
Section 1
Peter Claes
Sunday
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM PT
October 15, 2017
$699.00 | ADRW ANAT
Section 1
Edgar Silva
Thursday
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM PT
October 12, 2017
Section 3
Charles Hu
Friday
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM PT
October 13, 2017
$1,257.00 | DGAM ANAT
Section 1
Max Dayan
Tuesday
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM PT
October 10, 2017
$2,061.00 | DVFX VFX1
Section 1
Stephen McClure
Friday
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM PT
October 13, 2017
Section 2
TBA
Sunday
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM PT
October 15, 2017
$2,061.00 | DGAM ANIM
Section 1
Mauricio Hoffman
Friday
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM PT
October 13, 2017
Section 2
Mauricio Hoffman
Sunday
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM PT
October 15, 2017
$699.00 | AGEN ART1
Section 1
Ingrid Steiner
Saturday
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM PT
October 14, 2017
$699.00 | AGEN ART2
Section 1
Ingrid Steiner
Saturday
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM PT
October 14, 2017
$2,061.00 | DCMP SHK1
Section 1
Martin Hall
Saturday
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM PT
October 14, 2017
Section 2
Martin Hall
Sunday
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM PT
October 15, 2017
$411.00 | APRD PRDC
Section 1
Toni Pace Carstensen
Saturday
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM PT
October 14, 2017
Section 2
Toni Pace Carstensen
Saturday
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM PT
November 18, 2017
$2,061.00 | ANIM 0210
Section 1
Mauricio Hoffman
Sunday
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM PT
October 15, 2017
$2,061.00 | DANM CHA1
Section 1
Aggie Christakis
Monday
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM PT
October 9, 2017
$2,061.00 | ANIM 0300
Section 1
Laura Barbera
Sunday
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM PT
October 15, 2017
$2,061.00 | DGAM CHGM
Section 1
Eric Valdes
Saturday
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM PT
October 14, 2017
$699.00 | ADES CHDS
Section 1
Kelton Cram
Wednesday
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM PT
October 11, 2017
Section 2
Kelton Cram
Wednesday
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM PT
October 11, 2017
$699.00 | ADES CDDE
Section 1
Loic Zimmermann
Thursday
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM PT
October 12, 2017
$2,061.00 | DMOD CMS1
Section 1
Kevin Hudson
Thursday
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM PT
October 12, 2017
Section 2
Kevin Hudson
Wednesday
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM PT
October 11, 2017
$2,061.00 | DRIG ICHR
Section 1
Cameron L Ward
Saturday
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM PT
October 14, 2017
Section 2
Cameron L Ward
Saturday
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM PT
October 14, 2017
$2,061.00 | DRIG CHRP
Section 1
TBA
Saturday
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM PT
October 14, 2017
$819.00 | APRA MAQT
Section 1
John Brown
Tuesday
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM PT
October 10, 2017
Section 2
John Brown
Wednesday
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM PT
October 11, 2017
Section 4
John Brown
Thursday
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM PT
October 12, 2017
$819.00 | APRA MAQ2
Section 1
John Brown
Tuesday
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM PT
October 10, 2017
Section 2
John Brown
Wednesday
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM PT
October 11, 2017
$819.00 | APRA MAQ3
Section 1
John Brown
Thursday
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM PT
October 12, 2017
$2,061.00 | DTEX CHTS
Section 1
Dan Edery
Sunday
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM PT
October 15, 2017
$819.00 | AVFX CINE
Section 1
Craig Kuehne
Thursday
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM PT
October 12, 2017
$1,125.00 | DVFX HAIR
Section 1
Luis Cayo
Friday
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM PT
November 17, 2017
$699.00 | AGEN COLR
Section 1
Bob Pastrana
Wednesday
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM PT
October 11, 2017
$2,061.00 | DLIT CPRT
Section 1
Fred Durand
Monday
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM PT
October 9, 2017
$699.00 | ADRW CSTF
Section 2
Charles Hu
Friday
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM PT
October 13, 2017
$819.00 | ADES CRET
Section 1
Kyle Brown
Tuesday
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM PT
October 10, 2017
$2,061.00 | DMOD CRET
Section 1
Eric Keller
Sunday
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM PT
October 15, 2017
$699.00 | AGEN DESH
Section 1
Ingrid Steiner
Sunday
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM PT
October 15, 2017
$2,061.00 | DCMP MATT
Section 1
TBA
Saturday
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM PT
October 14, 2017
$1,257.00 | ADRW DGPT
Section 1
Jason Dunn
Monday
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM PT
October 9, 2017
$2,061.00 | DGEN DPHO
Section 1
Stephen McClure
Wednesday
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM PT
October 11, 2017
Section 2
Christian Bloch
Thursday
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM PT
October 12, 2017
Section 3
Christian Bloch
Thursday
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM PT
October 12, 2017
$2,061.00 | DMOD PZBR
Section 1
Louie Tucci
Tuesday
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM PT
October 10, 2017
Section 2
James Schauf
Sunday
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM PT
October 15, 2017
$2,133.00 | DDST SETS
Section 1
Stephen McClure
Friday
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM PT
October 13, 2017
$2,061.00 | DVFX DYN1
Section 1
Stephen McClure
Wednesday
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM PT
October 11, 2017
$2,061.00 | DVFX DYN2
Section 1
Stephen McClure
Tuesday
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM PT
October 10, 2017
$2,061.00 | DVFX DYN3
Section 1
Jose Berkstein
Wednesday
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM PT
October 11, 2017
$2,061.00 | DVFX DYN4
Section 1
Wayne Hollingsworth
Monday
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM PT
October 9, 2017
$2,061.00 | DGAM ENVG
Section 1
Nate Stephens
Monday
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM PT
October 9, 2017
Section 2
TBA
Wednesday
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM PT
October 11, 2017
$1,257.00 | ADES ENVD
Section 1
Demetrice Wilson
Friday
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM PT
October 13, 2017
Section 2
Demetrice Wilson
Friday
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM PT
October 13, 2017
$2,061.00 | DPRG EXSC
Section 1
Mike Harris
Saturday
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM PT
October 14, 2017
Section 2
Mike Harris
Saturday
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM PT
October 14, 2017
$699.00 | ADRW FIGR
Section 1
Van Arno
Wednesday
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM PT
October 11, 2017
Section 2
Van Arno
Wednesday
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM PT
October 11, 2017
$699.00 | AGEN FILM
Section 1
Jay Shindell
Wednesday
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM PT
October 11, 2017
$2,061.00 | GAME 0300
Section 1
Kyle Mulqueen
Sunday
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM PT
October 15, 2017
$2,061.00 | DGAM GCR2
Section 1
Anton Napierala
Tuesday
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM PT
October 10, 2017
$2,061.00 | DGAM GCR3
Section 1
Michael Cuevas
Sunday
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM PT
October 15, 2017
$2,061.00 | DGAM GCR4
Section 1
Samuel Bass
Friday
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM PT
October 13, 2017
$1,257.00 | DGAM GDES
Section 1
Albert Carranza
Friday
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM PT
October 13, 2017
$699.00 | ADRW GEST
Section 1
April Connors
Monday
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM PT
October 9, 2017
Section 2
April Connors
Monday
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM PT
October 9, 2017
$1,677.00 | DGEN GDES
Section 1
Dana Duncan
Tuesday
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM PT
October 10, 2017
$2,133.00 | DVFX DVID
Section 1
Stephen McClure
Tuesday
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM PT
October 10, 2017
$2,061.00 | DMOD HSM1
Section 1
David B Mooy
Wednesday
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM PT
October 11, 2017
Section 2
David B Mooy
Wednesday
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM PT
October 11, 2017
Section 3
David B Mooy
Monday
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM PT
October 9, 2017
$2,061.00 | DMOD 0220
Section 1
Gurmukh Bhasin
Tuesday
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM PT
October 10, 2017
$2,061.00 | DMOD HSM2
Section 1
Max Dayan
Monday
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM PT
October 9, 2017
$2,061.00 | DTEX HSTS
Section 1
Stephen McClure
Friday
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM PT
October 13, 2017
Section 1
Raul Aguirre Jr.
Saturday
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM PT
October 14, 2017
Section 1
Laura Barbera
Thursday
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM PT
October 12, 2017
$699.00 | APRD HIST
Section 1
Dane Smith
Saturday
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM PT
October 14, 2017
$2,061.00 | DVFX HDFX
Section 1
TBA
Sunday
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM PT
October 15, 2017
$699.00 | AANM IMAC
Section 1
Mitchell Roche
Friday
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM PT
October 13, 2017
$1,677.00 | DGEN INTR
Section 1
Max Dayan
Monday
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM PT
October 9, 2017
$1,677.00 | FD3D 0100
Section 1
J.C. Cornwell
Tuesday
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM PT
October 10, 2017
$2,061.00 | DCMP COMP
Section 1
Don McCoy
Monday
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM PT
October 9, 2017
Section 2
Don McCoy
Thursday
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM PT
October 12, 2017
$2,061.00 | VSFX 0320
Section 1
Robby Branham
Wednesday
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM PT
October 11, 2017
$2,061.00 | DGAM LEVL
Section 1
Anton Napierala
Wednesday
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM PT
October 11, 2017
$2,061.00 | DLIT LTR1
Section 1
Richard Daniels
Saturday
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM PT
October 14, 2017
$2,061.00 | DLIT LTR2
Section 1
Fred Durand
Wednesday
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM PT
October 11, 2017
$2,061.00 | DLIT LOOK
Section 1
Miguel Ortega
Sunday
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM PT
October 15, 2017
$2,133.00 | DVFX MMIN
Section 1
Stephen McClure
Monday
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM PT
October 9, 2017
$2,061.00 | DANM MCAP
Section 1
Mark Greenberg
Thursday
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM PT
October 12, 2017
$2,061.00 | DCMP MGPH
Section 1
Renzo Reyes
Sunday
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM PT
October 15, 2017
Section 2
Renzo Reyes
Saturday
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM PT
October 14, 2017
Section 1
Edgar Silva
Tuesday
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM PT
October 10, 2017
$699.00 | ADES PERS
Section 1
Bob Pastrana
Thursday
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM PT
October 12, 2017
$2,061.00 | DGEN PHOT
Section 1
Michael Colburn
Sunday
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM PT
October 15, 2017
Section 2
Michael Colburn
Sunday
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM PT
October 15, 2017
$2,061.00 | DDST PVIZ
Section 1
Laura Barbera
Sunday
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM PT
October 15, 2017
$1,257.00 | ADES PRDT
Section 1
Mark Hannah
Monday
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM PT
October 9, 2017
$2,061.00 | DGAM PROP
Section 1
Nicholas J Reynolds
Tuesday
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM PT
October 10, 2017
$1,125.00 | DCMP ROTO
Section 1
Jay Shindell
Monday
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM PT
October 9, 2017
$2,061.00 | DPRG SCPR
Section 1
Jason Doss
Tuesday
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM PT
October 10, 2017
$1,125.00 | DVFX SHAV
Section 1
Luis Cayo
Friday
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM PT
October 13, 2017
$699.00 | APRA STDV
Section 1
Scott Claus
Saturday
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM PT
October 14, 2017
$699.00 | APRA STRY
Section 1
Francis Glebas
Thursday
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM PT
October 12, 2017
Section 3
Fred Gago
Saturday
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM PT
October 14, 2017
$2,061.00 | DMOD CHAR
Section 1
Leticia Gillett
Saturday
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM PT
October 14, 2017
$2,061.00 | DMOD SURF
Section 1
Stephen McClure
Tuesday
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM PT
October 10, 2017
$2,061.00 | DTEX TXM1
Section 1
Matt Rosenfeld
Tuesday
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM PT
October 10, 2017
Section 2
Stephen McClure
Wednesday
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM PT
October 11, 2017
Section 3
Stephen McClure
Monday
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM PT
October 9, 2017
$2,061.00 | DTEX INTP
Section 1
Robby Branham
Monday
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM PT
October 9, 2017
$2,061.00 | DGAM TEXT
Section 1
Anton Napierala
Tuesday
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM PT
October 10, 2017
$699.00 | AANM TIME
Section 1
Raul Aguirre Jr.
Saturday
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM PT
October 14, 2017
$1,257.00 | ADES VEHC
Section 1
Shawn Moghadam
Thursday
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM PT
October 12, 2017
$699.00 | ADRW VISC
Section 1
Mark Hannah
Monday
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM PT
October 9, 2017
Section 2
Mark Hannah
Tuesday
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM PT
October 10, 2017
$699.00 | ADRW VIS2
Section 1
Mark Hannah
Tuesday
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM PT
October 10, 2017
$2,061.00 | DGAM VFXG
Section 1
Jason Burton
Thursday
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM PT
October 12, 2017
$2,061.00 | DGAM FXG2
Section 1
Jason Burton
Tuesday
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM PT
October 10, 2017
$699.00 | APRD VIST
Section 1
Abraham Lee
Monday
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM PT
October 9, 2017
$819.00 | LSCI 0200
Section 1
Kevin Burton
Tuesday
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM PT
October 10, 2017
Online (9) On-Campus
  • Available
  • Nearly Full
  • Wait List
Course
Section
Instructor
Day
Time
Start Date
$1,323.00 | ODES 3DCC
Section 1
Pascal Blanche
Monday
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM PT
October 9, 2017
$993.00 | ODRW ANAT
Section 1
Ron Lemen
Wednesday
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM PT
October 11, 2017
$1,323.00 | OPRA DGPT
Section 1
Craig Elliott
Friday
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM PT
October 13, 2017
$1,323.00 | OMOD IZBR
Section 1
Maddie Scott Spencer
Sunday
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM PT
October 15, 2017
$993.00 | ADRW FIGR
Section 3
Ron Lemen
Wednesday
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM PT
October 11, 2017
$1,323.00 | OMOD HSM1
Section 1
James Schauf
Saturday
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM PT
October 14, 2017
$1,323.00 | OMOD HSM2
Section 1
James Schauf
Saturday
8:30 AM - 11:30 AM PT
October 14, 2017
$1,323.00 | OGEN INTR
Section 1
Andy Kelts
Monday
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM PT
October 9, 2017
$1,323.00 | OGEN PHOT
Section 1
Dave Pasciuto
Tuesday
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM PT
October 10, 2017